Menu home Istituzioni Museo Territorio Fotografie Informazioni
 
 
 
 
 Numeri utili
Comune 073479111
Ambulatorio Medico 073479391
Guardia Medica 0734780455
Farmacia Comunale 0734786030
Croce Azzurra 0734780231
Scuole 073479144
Museo-CEA 073479136-0736845270-3393466752
Pro Loco 0734786025
Ufficio Postale 073479457
 
   
 
Comune - Via S.Pietro, 27 - 63855 Montefalcone Appennino (FM) - tel.: +39 0734 79111 - e.mail: comune@montefalcone.gov.it